Rodoma: 43
Rūšiuoti pagal:
MikroTik Wireless Wire Single Unit
65,80 / vnt.
Turime sandėlyje
MikroTik Wireless Wire Single Unit
D-Link DFL-870 NetDefend UTM Firewall
681,50 / vnt.
Naujiena
TOP prekė
D-Link DFL-870 NetDefend UTM Firewall
Zyxel USG110-EU0102F USG Firewall
980,60 / vnt.
TOP prekė
Zyxel USG110-EU0102F USG Firewall
Zyxel USG40W-EU0102F USG Firewall
397,80 / vnt.
TOP prekė
Zyxel USG40W-EU0102F USG Firewall
Zyxel USG60-EU0102F USG Firewall 1 year UTM services
519,40 / vnt.
TOP prekė
Zyxel USG60-EU0102F USG Firewall 1 year UTM services
TP-Link Wireless Access Point Controller AC500
175,99 / vnt.
TOP prekė
TP-Link Wireless Access Point Controller AC500
Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile Router
279,50 / vnt.
TOP prekė
Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile Router
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus
202,20 / vnt.
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key KLA-G2
180,80 / vnt.
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key KLA-G2
LevelOne Gigabit Wireless LAN Controller WAC-2003
247,00 / vnt.
LevelOne Gigabit Wireless LAN Controller WAC-2003
Zyxel USG40-EU0101F USG Firewall
331,00 / vnt.
Zyxel USG40-EU0101F USG Firewall
Zyxel USG20W-VPN-EU0101F VPN Firewall
312,00 / vnt.
Zyxel USG20W-VPN-EU0101F VPN Firewall
Ubiquiti Rocket AC Prism 5GHz RP-5AC-Gen2
272,60 / vnt.
Ubiquiti Rocket AC Prism 5GHz RP-5AC-Gen2
Edimax APC500 Access Point Controller
352,40 / vnt.
Edimax APC500 Access Point Controller
AudioCore AC830 Bluetooth 2in1 Transmitter
31,49 / vnt.
AudioCore AC830 Bluetooth 2in1 Transmitter
(1)
TP-Link GPON Terminal TX-6610
35,99 / vnt.
TP-Link GPON Terminal TX-6610
NETGEAR 4G Modem LB2120-100EUS
145,70 / vnt.
NETGEAR 4G Modem LB2120-100EUS
MikroTik 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm S+31DLC10D
135,80 / vnt.
MikroTik 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm S+31DLC10D
D-Link Hotspot DWR-932
82,99 / vnt.
D-Link Hotspot DWR-932
D-Link DWM-157
28,99 / vnt.
D-Link DWM-157
Huawei MS2131i-8
62,30 / vnt.
Huawei MS2131i-8
Ubiquiti UF-Nano GPON CPE
78,70 / vnt.
Ubiquiti UF-Nano GPON CPE
Ubiquiti Bullet AC B-DB-AC
109,90 / vnt.
Ubiquiti Bullet AC B-DB-AC
MikroTik 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver 850nm S+85DLC03D
54,99 / vnt.
MikroTik 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver 850nm S+85DLC03D
Teltonika TRB141
101,80 / vnt.
Teltonika TRB141
Teltonika TRB145
95,00 / vnt.
Teltonika TRB145
LevelOne Gigabit Wireless LAN Controller WAC-2000
140,70 / vnt.
LevelOne Gigabit Wireless LAN Controller WAC-2000
MikroTik 1.25G SFP Transceiver 1310/1550nm S-3553LC20D
66,30 / vnt.
MikroTik 1.25G SFP Transceiver 1310/1550nm S-3553LC20D
MikroTik LHG 5 ac
84,30 / vnt.
MikroTik LHG 5 ac
Ubiquiti UniFi Controler Hybrid Cloud Key UBI UC-CK
80,30 / vnt.
Ubiquiti UniFi Controler Hybrid Cloud Key UBI UC-CK
  • Tinklo (LAN) jungčių greitis: 10/100/1000 Mbps
Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC ISO Gen2
132,70 / vnt.
Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC ISO Gen2
Avinity ABT-632 Bluetooth Audio Transceiver
49,80 / vnt.
Naujiena
Avinity ABT-632 Bluetooth Audio Transceiver
Hama 137473H Bluetooth Audio Transceiver
28,00 / vnt.
Naujiena
Hama 137473H Bluetooth Audio Transceiver
Logilink Antenna Surge Protector WL0105
19,10 / vnt.
Logilink Antenna Surge Protector WL0105
Huawei E3531 3G HSPA+ 21MBps
29,10 / vnt.
Huawei E3531 3G HSPA+ 21MBps
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Gen 2 Ethernet Surge Protector
15,00 / vnt.
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Gen 2 Ethernet Surge Protector
MikroTik SFP 1.25GbE Transceiver 550m S-85DLC05D
18,60 / vnt.
MikroTik SFP 1.25GbE Transceiver 550m S-85DLC05D
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD
23,40 / vnt.
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD
MikroTik RJ45 1GbE Transceiver S-RJ01
27,30 / vnt.
MikroTik RJ45 1GbE Transceiver S-RJ01
MikroTik SFP 1.25GbE Transceiver 1310nm S-31DLC20D
22,50 / vnt.
MikroTik SFP 1.25GbE Transceiver 1310nm S-31DLC20D
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 10 dBi RBSXTSQ2ND
35,90 / vnt.
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 10 dBi RBSXTSQ2ND
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5
41,70 / vnt.
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5
D-Link SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-BX DEM-302S-BXU
15,00 / vnt.
D-Link SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-BX DEM-302S-BXU
Rodoma: 43