Visos kategorijos

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ 2xLC Single Mode 2 Pack

(0)
5★
4★
3★
2★
1★

Vertinti gali tik užsiregistravę klientai atlikę bent vieną sėkmingą pirkimą

Prekės kodas: UF-SM-10G Garantija:  24 mėnesiai
Kaina
93.10 €

Galima užsakyti

Į krepšelį Kiekis:
AKCIJA:

NEMOKAMAS pristatymas į Omniva paštomatus (nuo 20 EUR, iki 30 kg) su kodu „WAREHOUSE“

Pristatymo būdai:

Atsiimkite 1a.lt biure
24.10.2017
Pristatymo punktuose
25.10.2017
Pristatymas kurjeriu Jūsų adresu
25.10.2017

Prekės pagrindinės savybės:

  • Prekės tipas: SFP moduliai
Daugiau apie prekę

"GF Lizingas" skaičiuoklė:

Mėnesinė įmoka: 8.88
Gamintojas Ubiquiti
Prekės tipas SFP moduliai
Specifikacija Jungtis Dual LC
10 km maksimalus duomenų perdavimo atstumas vieno tipo šviesolaidžiu
SFP+
Bangos ilgis: 1310 nm
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ 2xLC Single Mode 2 Pack
Prekės aprašymas anglų kalba:

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.



Fiber Modules
U Fiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.




Fiber Cables
Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

UBIQUITI Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ 2xLC Single Mode 2 Pack Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ 2xLC Single Mode 2 Pack
Prekės aprašymas anglų kalba:

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.



Fiber Modules
U Fiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.




Fiber Cables
Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

UF-SM-10G 93.10
Užduoti klausimą

captcha