Все категории

Tp-Link MC110CS Media Converter

(0)

Оценивать могут только зарегистрированные клиенты, совершившие хотя-бы одну удачную покупку

Код товара: MC110CS Гарантия:  24 месяцев
Цена
27.29 €

Закажите

В корзину Количество:
АКЦИЯ:

Бесплатная доставка в пакоматы Omniva (от 15 EUR до 7 кг) по всей Литве со скидочным кодом "B2S"

Способы доставки:

Получи в офисе 1a.lt
29.08.2017
В пунктах доставки
29.08.2017
C доставкой на адрес
29.08.2017

Основные характеристики товара:

  • Максимальная дальность передачи (км): 20
  • Скорость передачи данных: 100 Мбит
  • Duplex: Full Duplex/Half Duplex
Больше об этом товаре

"GF Lizingas" калькулятор:

Ежемесячный платёж: 2.60
TP-LINK Tp-Link MC110CS Media Converter Tp-Link MC110CS Media Converter
Описание товара на английском языке:

What This Product Does
The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data.

Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port and front panel status LEDs. The MC110CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 20 kilometers.
MC110CS 27.29
Задать вопрос

captcha