Все категории
Товар недоступен
Товар недоступен

ПОДРОБНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ

Производитель Qoltec
Тип товара Соединители для оптических кабелей
Спецификация Тип разъема - LC/UPC, Singlemode
Диаметр кабеля - 0.9 мм
Диаметр оптического волокна - 125 мкм (657A, 657A2)

Описание модели

Qoltec Fiber Optic Connector LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm

Описание на английском языке:

TYPE CONNECTORS - LC/UPC

FIBER TYPE - Singlemode

USAGE - Indoor cable

DIAMETER CABLE - 0.9 mm

OPTICAL FIBER DIAMETER - 125 µm (657A, 657A2)

TIGHT BUFFER DIAMETER - 250 µm

WORKING TIME - About 100s (no fiber cut)

INSERTION LOSS - ≤ 0.3 dB (1310nm, 1550nm)

FASTENING STRENGTH OF NAKED FIBER - > 4 N

FASTENING STRENGTH OF NAKED FIBER HOLDER - > 8 N

TENSILE STRENGTH - > 10 N

OPERATING TEMPERATURE -40°C ~ +75°C

ON-LINE TENSILE STRENGTH (20N) - ΔIL ≤ 0.5 dB ΔRL ≤ 5 dB



IL - insertion loss

RL - return loss

MECHANICAL DURABILITY (500 TIMES) - ΔIL ≤ 0.5 dB ΔRL ≤ 5 dB

DROP-OFF TEST - ΔIL ≤ 0.5 dB ΔRL ≤ 5 dB

Отзывы

0.0 из 5 звездочек (Всего 0 оценок)

5★
4★
3★
2★
1★
Qoltec Qoltec Fiber Optic Connector LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm Qoltec Fiber Optic Connector LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm

Описание на английском языке:

TYPE CONNECTORS - LC/UPC

FIBER TYPE - Singlemode

USAGE - Indoor cable

DIAMETER CABLE - 0.9 mm

OPTICAL FIBER DIAMETER - 125 µm (657A, 657A2)

TIGHT BUFFER DIAMETER - 250 µm

WORKING TIME - About 100s (no fiber cut)

INSERTION LOSS - ≤ 0.3 dB (1310nm, 1550nm)

FASTENING STRENGTH OF NAKED FIBER - > 4 N

FASTENING STRENGTH OF NAKED FIBER HOLDER - > 8 N

TENSILE STRENGTH - > 10 N

OPERATING TEMPERATURE -40°C ~ +75°C

ON-LINE TENSILE STRENGTH (20N) - ΔIL ≤ 0.5 dB ΔRL ≤ 5 dB



IL - insertion loss

RL - return loss

MECHANICAL DURABILITY (500 TIMES) - ΔIL ≤ 0.5 dB ΔRL ≤ 5 dB

DROP-OFF TEST - ΔIL ≤ 0.5 dB ΔRL ≤ 5 dB

54159
Задать вопрос

captcha
Bверх