Все категории
Товар недоступен
Товар недоступен

ПОДРОБНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ

Производитель Qoltec
Тип товара Адаптеры
Спецификация Тип волокна - Multimode
Коннекторы:

SC/UPC
ST/UPC

Отзывы

0.0 из 5 звездочек (Всего 0 оценок)

5★
4★
3★
2★
1★
Qoltec Qoltec Optical Adapter SC/UPC to ST/UPC Multimode 54154
Задать вопрос

captcha
Bверх