Все категории
Товар недоступен
Товар недоступен

ПОДРОБНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ

Производитель Ubiquiti
Тип товара SFP модули
Спецификация Разъем Dual LC
550 м максимальное расстояние передачи по одномодовому волоконну
SFP
Длина волны 850 нм

Описание модели

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi Mode
Описание товара на английском языке:

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.



Fiber Modules
U Fiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.




Fiber Cables
Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

Отзывы

0.0 из 5 звездочек (Всего 0 оценок)

5★
4★
3★
2★
1★
UBIQUITI Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi Mode
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi Mode
Описание товара на английском языке:

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.



Fiber Modules
U Fiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.




Fiber Cables
Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

UF-MM-1G
Задать вопрос

captcha
Bверх